About Lee Jinki Profile

In First Posting, we post the Profile of the SHINee Leader.
It’s because this blog dedicated for him.. ^^

Photobucket

Onew

Stage Name: 온유 / 温流
Real Name: Lee Jinki (이진기)
DOB: December 14th, 1989
Height: 181cm
Hobby/Interest: Soccer, Basketball, Performing, Mandarin, English

Lee Jinki (이진기), born December 14, 1989 (age 19), better known by his stage name Onew (온유). The leader and oldest member in the group of SHINee, he was discovered at the “2006 S.M. Academy Casting”. Onew collaborated with Lee Hyun Ji, former member of project group Banana Girl, for her song “Vanilla Love”.

will edit and add more later ^^

Leave a comment

1 Comment

  1. hgks11

     /  January 24, 2012

    mimiiiin
    punya data riwayat pendidikannya onew oppa tidak?
    aku dri tdi nanya mbah gugel, belum nemu, dan kesasar di wp ini, hehe ^^v

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s

%d bloggers like this: